classifica

Prima Squadra DR1 Classifica
Divisione Regionale 1 Regionale QUALIFICAZIONE - Girone B
PosSquadraGVSPFPSPT
1Victor &co Borgoticino55045333910
2Polisportiva Reba55029122110
3Ferro San Mauro Basket5414924058
4Victoria Pall. Torino5413953538
5You Pubblicita' Lo.Vi Basket5323332986
6Vikings Paruzzaro Basket4222672934
7Tre Colli B.C. Serravalle4222913214
8Collegno Basket4223122914
9Basket Galliate5233133294
10Basket Cigliano5233553774
11Spatium Lettera 225144104622
12A.S. Unisport5143564182
13Accademia Rebaudengo Torino5143053772
14Oleggio Junior Basket4132062552
15Pall. Chivasso4042763160